null Skip to main content

DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

$577
$305
(You save $272.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 76.25 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

$577
$305
(You save $272.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This cable is designed with advanced features to ensure optimal performance and durability.

  • Polarity C Crossed Trunk Cable: This feature ensures the correct alignment of the fibre optic signals, enhancing the overall performance and reliability of the cable.
  • ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors: These connectors are designed to minimize signal loss, ensuring a strong and consistent connection. They are also made with high-quality materials for long-lasting durability.
  • Single-mode Fibre: This type of fibre allows for the transmission of a single ray of light, which can help to eliminate any interference and improve the quality of the signal.
  • 100M Length: With a length of 100 meters, this cable provides ample reach for various networking setups.

With its advanced features and high-quality construction, the DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable is a great choice for any networking setup.

 
Product Code: PIDffd81
 
DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
DYNAMIX 100M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single-mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

Customer Reviews