null Skip to main content

DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

$383
$129
(You save $254.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 32.25 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

$383
$129
(You save $254.00 )
 

Introducing the DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single Mode Fibre Cable, a high-quality solution for your networking needs. This cable is designed with top-notch features to ensure optimal performance and reliability.

  • Polarity A Straight Through Cable: This feature ensures a direct and uninterrupted path for your data, enhancing the speed and efficiency of your network.
  • Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors: The cable is equipped with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors, which significantly reduce signal loss, ensuring a stable and reliable connection at all times.
  • 30M Length: With a length of 30 meters, this cable provides ample reach, making it ideal for various networking setups.
  • Single Mode Fibre: The DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Cable uses single mode fibre technology, which allows for long-distance data transmission with minimal signal loss.

Upgrade your network with the DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single Mode Fibre Cable and experience the difference in speed, efficiency, and reliability.

 
Product Code: PIDf53bd
 
DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
DYNAMIX 30M MPO APC ELITE Trunk Single mode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

Customer Reviews