null Skip to main content

DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket

$316
$168
(You save $148.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 42.00 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket

$316
$168
(You save $148.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead is a high-quality, durable product designed for reliable and efficient data transmission. Its unique features and specifications make it an ideal choice for various applications.

  • Length: This fibre lead is 50 meters long, providing ample length for various installation requirements.
  • Connectors: It features LCAPC to SCAPC connectors, ensuring compatibility with a wide range of devices.
  • Type: The G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode design offers superior performance and reliability.
  • Colour: The fibre lead comes in a vibrant yellow colour, making it easily identifiable in a complex setup.
  • Diameter: With a diameter of 3.3mm, it is robust yet flexible enough for easy installation.
  • Jacket: The LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket not only provides additional protection to the fibre lead but also ensures safety in case of fire by limiting the release of toxic and corrosive gases.

Invest in the DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead for a reliable, efficient, and safe data transmission solution.

 
Product Code: PIDaedd8
 
DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 50M LCAPC to SCAPC G657A1 Armoured Duplex Singlemode Fibre Lead Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket Yellow 3.3mm LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews