null Skip to main content

DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

$187
$143
(You save $44.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 35.75 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

$187
$143
(You save $44.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This cable is designed with POLARITY A Straight Through Cable technology, ensuring a seamless and efficient data transmission.

  • Length: This cable measures 5 meters, providing ample length for most networking setups.
  • OM4 MPO ELITE: The cable is made with OM4 MPO ELITE technology, offering superior performance and reliability.
  • POLARITY A Straight Through Cable: This feature ensures that the cable transmits data straight through, without any interruptions or loss of signal.
  • ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors: The cable is equipped with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors, which reduce signal loss and enhance the overall performance of the cable.

Choose the DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable for a reliable, high-performance networking solution.

 
Product Code: PID4df7e
 
DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors
DYNAMIX 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable. Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors

Customer Reviews