null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter. RX:1310nm TX:1550nm. CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter. 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode. 20km.

$340
$292
(You save $48.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 73.00 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Cts

CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter. RX:1310nm TX:1550nm. CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter. 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode. 20km.

$340
$292
(You save $48.00 )
 

This CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter is the perfect solution for your networking needs. With a RX wavelength of 1310nm and a TX wavelength of 1550nm, this converter ensures reliable and efficient data transmission.

Featuring a CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter, this device allows you to convert 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode, providing seamless connectivity between different network types.

With a transmission distance of up to 20km, this converter is ideal for long-range networking applications. Whether you need to connect different buildings or extend your network to remote locations, this converter has got you covered.

Designed with quality and durability in mind, this converter is built to last. Its compact and lightweight design makes it easy to install and integrate into your existing network setup.

Experience fast and reliable data transmission with this CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter. Upgrade your network today and enjoy seamless connectivity and enhanced performance.

 
Product Code: PID92d00
 
CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter. RX:1310nm TX:1550nm. CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter. 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode. 20km.
CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter. RX:1310nm TX:1550nm. CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter. 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode. 20km.
CTS RJ45 to SC Single-Mode WDM Converter. RX:1310nm TX:1550nm. CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter. 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode. 20km.

Customer Reviews