null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex - Multimode) Aqua LSZH Jacket

$62
$36
(You save $26.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 9.00 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex - Multimode) Aqua LSZH Jacket

$62
$36
(You save $26.00 )
Add to Wishlist
 

The DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This product is designed for duplex multimode applications, ensuring efficient data transmission.

  • Length: This fibre lead measures 10 meters, providing ample length for most networking setups.
  • Diameter: With a diameter of 50 microns, this fibre lead is robust and durable, ensuring long-lasting performance.
  • Connectors: It features LC and MT-RJ connectors, offering compatibility with a wide range of devices.
  • OM3 Rating: The OM3 rating indicates that this fibre lead is optimized for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications, supporting longer distances than standard fibre leads.
  • Duplex Multimode: This fibre lead supports duplex multimode operation, allowing for simultaneous, bidirectional data transmission for improved efficiency.
  • Aqua LSZH Jacket: The aqua Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket is environmentally friendly and safe, producing minimal smoke and no toxic fumes when exposed to high temperatures.

Choose the DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead for a reliable, high-performance networking solution.

 
Product Code: d3aa5
 
DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex - Multimode) Aqua LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex - Multimode) Aqua LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/MT-RJ OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex - Multimode) Aqua LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews