null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White - 900um Multimode Fibre - Tight Buffer LSZH Jacket

$11
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 2.75 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
5 customers are viewing this product
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White - 900um Multimode Fibre - Tight Buffer LSZH Jacket

$11
Add to Wishlist
 

DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White

Introducing the DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White, a high-quality fiber optic cable designed for efficient data transmission. This pigtail is perfect for various applications, including telecommunications, data centers, and local area networks.

Key Features:

  • Length: 2 meters
  • Connector Type: ST
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Color: White
  • Fiber Diameter: 900um
  • Jacket Type: Tight Buffer LSZH

Superior Performance:

With its OM3 multimode fiber, this pigtail ensures high-speed and reliable data transmission. It supports Gigabit Ethernet and other high-bandwidth applications, allowing for seamless connectivity and efficient data transfer.

Durable Construction:

The tight buffer LSZH jacket provides excellent protection against environmental factors, such as moisture and temperature changes. This ensures the longevity and durability of the pigtail, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor installations.

Easy Installation:

The 2-meter length of this pigtail offers flexibility in installation, allowing for convenient connectivity between devices. The ST connector type ensures a secure and stable connection, minimizing signal loss and maximizing performance.

Upgrade your network infrastructure with the DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White. Experience fast and reliable data transmission with this high-quality fiber optic cable. Order yours today!

 
Product Code: f058c
 
DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White - 900um Multimode Fibre - Tight Buffer LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 2M ST Pigtail OM3 1x Piece White - 900um Multimode Fibre - Tight Buffer LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews