null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

$196
$112
(You save $84.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 28.00 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

$196
$112
(You save $84.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This product is designed with a Duplex, Multimode feature, ensuring efficient data transmission. It comes in a vibrant Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket, adding a touch of color to your networking setup.

  • Length: This fibre lead measures 30M, providing ample length for your networking needs.
  • Diameter: With a diameter of 50u, this fibre lead ensures optimal performance.
  • Connectors: This product features SC/SC connectors, offering a secure and reliable connection.
  • OM4: The OM4 rating indicates high-speed data transmission, making this fibre lead ideal for high-bandwidth applications.
  • Duplex, Multimode: The Duplex, Multimode feature allows for simultaneous, bidirectional data transfer, enhancing the efficiency of your network.
  • Color: The Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket not only provides protection to the fibre lead but also adds a unique aesthetic touch to your setup.

Choose the DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead for a reliable, efficient, and stylish networking solution.

 
Product Code: PID54c1a
 
DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 30M 50u SC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews