null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket

$45
$26
(You save $19.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 6.50 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket

$45
$26
(You save $19.00 )
Add to Wishlist
 

The DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead is a high-quality fibre optic cable designed for superior performance and durability. Its unique features make it an ideal choice for a wide range of applications.

  • Length: This fibre lead measures 3M in length, providing ample reach for various installations.
  • Design: It features a duplex single mode design, which allows for simultaneous transmission of data in two directions, enhancing efficiency and speed.
  • Connectors: The LC APC/SC APC connectors ensure a secure and reliable connection, reducing the risk of data loss.
  • Material: The G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre used in this lead is highly resistant to bending, ensuring optimal performance even in challenging conditions.
  • Colour: It comes in a vibrant yellow colour, making it easily visible and identifiable in a complex network setup.
  • Jacket: The LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket provides additional protection to the fibre, reducing the risk of damage and extending the lifespan of the cable.

With its combination of advanced features and high-quality materials, the DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead is a reliable and efficient solution for your fibre optic needs.

 
Product Code: 3057b
 
DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 3M 9u LC APC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews