null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/ Outdoor Fibre Cable. 900um Tails Staggered with Pulling Tube/Eye. Supplied on a Reel

$837
$417
(You save $420.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 104.25 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/ Outdoor Fibre Cable. 900um Tails Staggered with Pulling Tube/Eye. Supplied on a Reel

$837
$417
(You save $420.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fibre Cable is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This cable is designed to provide superior performance and durability in both indoor and outdoor environments.

  • The cable features a length of 50 meters, providing ample reach for most networking setups.
  • It is equipped with 6 cores, ensuring efficient data transmission and excellent performance.
  • The OM3 LC to LC connectors ensure a secure and reliable connection, reducing the risk of data loss or interruption.
  • The cable is pre-terminated, saving you time and effort during installation.
  • The tight buffered design provides additional protection against environmental factors, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use.
  • It comes with 900um staggered tails, further enhancing its durability and performance.
  • The cable is supplied with a pulling tube/eye, making it easy to install and manage.
  • It is supplied on a reel, ensuring that it is easy to store and transport.

Choose the DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fibre Cable for a reliable, high-performance networking solution.

 
Product Code: PID88b8d
 
DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/ Outdoor Fibre Cable. 900um Tails Staggered with Pulling Tube/Eye. Supplied on a Reel
DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/ Outdoor Fibre Cable. 900um Tails Staggered with Pulling Tube/Eye. Supplied on a Reel
DYNAMIX 50M 6 Core OM3 LC to LC Preterm Tight Buffered Indoor/ Outdoor Fibre Cable. 900um Tails Staggered with Pulling Tube/Eye. Supplied on a Reel

Customer Reviews