null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

$397
$211
(You save $186.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 52.75 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

$397
$211
(You save $186.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead is a high-quality, durable and reliable solution for your networking needs. This product is designed with a Duplex, Multimode feature, ensuring efficient data transmission. The Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket provides additional protection, enhancing the longevity of the product.

  • Length: This fibre lead is 50M long, providing ample length for most networking setups.
  • Connectors: It features LC/LC connectors, ensuring compatibility with a wide range of devices.
  • OM3 Armoured: The OM3 armoured design provides superior protection against physical damage, ensuring the fibre lead's durability and reliability.
  • Duplex, Multimode: This feature allows for efficient data transmission, making it ideal for high-speed networks.
  • Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket: The Aqua 3.3mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LZSH) jacket provides additional protection against environmental factors, enhancing the product's lifespan.

With its robust design and high-quality features, the DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead is an excellent choice for your networking needs.

 
Product Code: PID30ba3
 
DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket
DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket
DYNAMIX 50M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

Customer Reviews