null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

$57
$33
(You save $24.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 8.25 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

$57
$33
(You save $24.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This product is designed with a Duplex, Multimode feature, ensuring efficient data transmission. It comes in a vibrant Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket, adding a touch of color to your networking setup.

  • Length: The fibre lead measures 5 meters, providing ample length for your networking needs.
  • Duplex, Multimode: This feature allows for simultaneous, bidirectional data transfer, enhancing the efficiency of your network.
  • 50u LC/LC OM4: This specification ensures high-speed data transmission, making it ideal for high-bandwidth applications.
  • Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket: The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket is not only aesthetically pleasing but also safe, as it emits minimal smoke and no toxic fumes when exposed to high temperatures.

Choose the DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead for a reliable, efficient, and colorful addition to your networking setup.

 
Product Code: PIDc4164
 
DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews