null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre SC/SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour

$9
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 2.25 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre SC/SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour

$9
 

The DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre SC/SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This product is designed to provide a seamless connection between two fibre optic cables, ensuring optimal data transmission and minimal signal loss.

  • Flangeless Design: This joiner features a flangeless design, making it easy to install and remove without the need for additional tools or hardware.
  • SC/SC Simplex Single-mode: It supports SC to SC simplex single-mode fibre optic connections, making it compatible with a wide range of networking equipment and fibre optic cables.
  • Ceramic Sleeve: The joiner is equipped with a ceramic sleeve that provides superior alignment of the fibre optic cables, ensuring high precision and stability for data transmission.
  • Blue Colour: The joiner comes in a vibrant blue colour, making it easy to identify among other networking components.

With its robust construction and high-performance features, the DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre SC/SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner is an excellent choice for your networking infrastructure.

 
Product Code: PID2f81f
 
DYNAMIX Flangeless Fibre SC/SC Simplex Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Blue colour

Customer Reviews