null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter

$29
$17
(You save $12.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 4.25 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter

$29
$17
(You save $12.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This adapter is designed to fit into any standard keystone faceplate, making it a versatile choice for a variety of applications.

  • It features a duplex design, allowing for simultaneous transmission of data in both directions, enhancing the efficiency of your network.
  • The adapter supports multimode fiber, which is ideal for high-speed, short-distance transmissions.
  • Its slimline design ensures it takes up minimal space, making it perfect for installations where space is at a premium.
  • Manufactured by DYNAMIX, a trusted name in the industry, you can be assured of its quality and durability.

Whether you're setting up a new network or upgrading an existing one, the DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter is a great choice.

 
Product Code: PID40005
 
DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter
DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter
DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode Slimline Keystone Face Plate Adapter

Customer Reviews