null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

CARELINK 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1310nm. 0C~+70C.

$145
$127
(You save $18.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 31.75 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Carelink

CARELINK 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1310nm. 0C~+70C.

$145
$127
(You save $18.00 )
 

This CARELINK 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module is a high-quality and reliable networking solution. It is designed for long-distance communication, with a transmission range of up to 10km. The module is equipped with a DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) function, allowing for real-time monitoring of the module's performance.

Compatible with both CISCO and Generic Brand devices, this SFP+ module offers flexibility and versatility in networking setups. It operates at a wavelength of 1310nm, ensuring efficient and stable data transmission.

With a temperature range of 0°C to +70°C, this module can withstand various environmental conditions, making it suitable for a wide range of applications. Whether you need to connect switches, routers, or other networking equipment, this CARELINK SFP+ module is a reliable choice.

Key Features:

  • 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module
  • 10km transmission range
  • DOM function for real-time monitoring
  • Compatible with CISCO and Generic Brand devices
  • 1310nm wavelength for efficient data transmission
  • Temperature range: 0°C to +70°C

Upgrade your network with the CARELINK 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module. Experience reliable and high-performance networking with this versatile module.

 
Product Code: PIDee519
 
CARELINK 10G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP+ Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1310nm. 0C~+70C.

Customer Reviews