null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

$31
$18
(You save $13.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 4.50 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

$31
$18
(You save $13.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This product is designed with a Duplex, Multimode feature, ensuring efficient data transmission. The Fibre Lead is encased in a Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket, adding a touch of color to your networking setup.

  • Length: 0.5M - Ideal for close-range connections.
  • Diameter: 50u - Ensures optimal performance.
  • Connector Type: LC/LC - Provides secure and reliable connections.
  • Mode: OM4 - Suitable for high-speed data transmission.
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - Ensures safety in case of fire.
  • Color: Raspberry Pink - Adds a unique touch to your setup.

Choose the DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead for a reliable, efficient, and stylish solution to your networking needs.

 
Product Code: PID87174
 
DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews