null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

$145
$82
(You save $63.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 20.50 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

$145
$82
(You save $63.00 )
 

The DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead is a high-quality, durable product designed for optimal performance. This Duplex, Multimode fibre lead is perfect for a variety of applications, offering superior connectivity and transmission.

  • Length: This fibre lead measures 15M in length, providing ample reach for your networking needs.
  • Connectors: It features LC/LC connectors, ensuring compatibility with a wide range of devices.
  • Type: The OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead is a Duplex, Multimode type, offering high-speed data transfer and reliable performance.
  • Colour: The product comes in an attractive Aqua colour, adding a touch of style to your networking setup.
  • Diameter: With a diameter of 3.3mm, this fibre lead is robust and durable, yet flexible enough for easy installation.
  • Jacket: The LZSH Jacket provides additional protection to the fibre lead, enhancing its durability and lifespan.

Choose the DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead for a reliable, high-performance solution to your networking needs.

 
Product Code: PID5007a
 
DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket
DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket
DYNAMIX 15M LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

Customer Reviews