null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket

$34
$20
(You save $14.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 5.00 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
5 customers are viewing this product
Share:

Dynamix

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket

$34
$20
(You save $14.00 )
Add to Wishlist
 

The DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead is a high-quality, reliable solution for your networking needs. This fibre lead is designed to provide superior performance and durability.

  • Length: This fibre lead measures 1 meter in length, providing ample reach for your networking requirements.
  • Connector Type: It features LC/LC Duplex connectors, ensuring a secure and stable connection.
  • Single Mode: The fibre lead operates in single mode, offering high-speed data transmission.
  • G657A1 Bend Insensitive: The G657A1 Bend Insensitive design ensures that the fibre lead maintains its performance even when bent, providing flexibility and resilience in various installation scenarios.
  • Yellow LSZH Jacket: The fibre lead is encased in a yellow Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket, which is environmentally friendly and safe in case of fire.

Choose the DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead for a reliable, high-performance networking solution.

 
Product Code: 4786d
 
DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket

Customer Reviews