null Skip to main content
Zoom the image with the mouse

CARELINK 1.25G LC Duplex Single- mode SFP Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1310nm. 0C~+70C.

$49
$44
(You save $5.00 )
Hurry! Only left
Tailor a custom payment plan to suit your needs. Learn more​
or 12 months interest free with gem visa (min payment $250) learn more.
or 4 interest-free payments on orders over 11.00 with Zip - Buy now pay later.
Share:

Carelink

CARELINK 1.25G LC Duplex Single- mode SFP Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1310nm. 0C~+70C.

$49
$44
(You save $5.00 )
 

This CARELINK 1.25G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP Module is a high-quality and reliable networking solution. It is designed to provide seamless connectivity over long distances, making it perfect for use in large-scale networks.

With a transmission distance of up to 10km, this SFP module ensures that your data travels efficiently and securely. It is equipped with DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) function, allowing you to monitor the performance of your network in real-time.

Compatible with both CISCO and Generic Brand devices, this SFP module offers flexibility and versatility. It can be easily integrated into your existing network infrastructure without any compatibility issues.

The wavelength of this SFP module is 1310nm, ensuring optimal performance and minimal signal loss. Whether you are transmitting data, voice, or video, this module delivers exceptional clarity and reliability.

Operating within a temperature range of 0°C to +70°C, this SFP module is suitable for various environments. It can withstand extreme temperatures, ensuring uninterrupted performance even in challenging conditions.

Invest in this CARELINK 1.25G LC Duplex Single-mode SFP Module and experience seamless connectivity, enhanced network performance, and peace of mind.

 
Product Code: PID7f425
 
CARELINK 1.25G LC Duplex Single- mode SFP Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength:1310nm. 0C~+70C.

Customer Reviews